SEZON 2018/2019

Sezon 2018-2019 - Faza Eliminacji

 

Kategoria żeńska

1.12.2018, grupa C

ANDERS - NOAKOWSKI 2:0 (25:18) (27:25)

ANDERS - DĄBROWSKI 2:0 (25:6)(25:12)

ANDERS - SOBIESKI 2:0 (25:6)(25:13)

NOAKOWSKI - DĄBROWSKI 2:0 (25:13)(25:20)

NOAKOWSKI - SOBIESKI 2:0 (25:15)(25:20)

DĄBROWSKI  - SOBIESKI 1:1 (25:16)(19:25)

 
1) Anders 6-0
2) Noakowski 4-2
3) Dąbrowski 1:5  (0,7)
4) Sobieski 1-5 (0,65)

 

24.11.2018, grupa B

MODRZEWSKI - REJ 2:0 (25:6)(25:13)

EKONOMIK - REJ 2:0 (25:17)(25:23)

REJ - PIJANOWSKI 2:0 (25:22)(25:17)

MODRZEWSKI - KONOPCZYŃSKI 2:0 (25:16)(25:5)

MODRZEWSKI - EKONOMIK 2:0 (25:13)(25:6)

PIJANOWSKI - KONOPCZYŃSKI 2:0 (25:14)(25:20)

 

17.11.2018, grupa A

SKŁODOWSKA - HOFFMANOWA 1:1 (25:17)(7:25)

SKŁODOWSKA - BATORY 0:2 (21:25)(14:25)

SKŁODOWSKA - PONIATOWSKI 0:2 (20:25)(22:25)

HOFFMANOWA - BATORY 0:2 (9:25)(12:25)

HOFFMANOWA - PONIATOWSKI 1:1

BATORY - PONIATOWSKI 2:0 (25:6)(25:12)

 

I - BATORY

II - PONIATOWSKI

III - HOFFMANOWA

IV - SKŁODOWSKA

 

Kategoria męska

1.12.2018, grupa C

Konopczyński - Poniatowski 2-0 (25:13, 25:19)

Konopczyński Dąbrowski 2-0 (25:18,25: 23)

Konopczyński Skłodowska 2:0 (25:14, 25:13)

Poniatowski Dąbrowski 0-2 (18-25, 28-30)

Poniatowski - Skłodowska 2-0 (25-17, 25-20)

Dąbrowski - Skłodowska 2-0 (25-9, 25-21)

1) Konopczyński 6-0
2) Dąbrowski 4-2
3) Poniatowski 2-4
4) Skłodowska 0-6
 

24.11.2018 grupa B

ZAMOYSKI - PIJANOWSKI O:2 (11:25)(22:25)

ZAMOYSKI - REJ 0:2 (25:27)(16:25)

ZAMOYSKI - CZACKI 0:2 (16:25)(24:26)

PIJANOWSKI - REJ 2:0 (25:18)(25:12)

PIJANOWSKI - CZACKI 1:1 (25:13)(26:28)

REJ - CZACKI 0:2 (13:25)(17:25)

I - PIJANOWSKI

II- CZACKI

III- REJ

IV- ZAMOYSKI

 

17.11.2018, grupa A

MODRZEWSKI - EKONOMIK 2:0 (25:0)(25:0)

MODRZEWSKI - BATORY 2:0 (25:23)(25:23)

MODRZEWSKI - NOAKOWSKI 1:1 (22:25)(25:17)

EKONOMIK - BATORY 0:2 (0:25)(0:25)

EKONOMIK - NOAKOWSKI 0:2 (0:25)(0:25)

BATORY - NOAKOWSKI 2:0 (25:17)(25:22)

 

I- MODRZEWSKI

II - BATORY

III - NOAKOWSKI

IV - EKONOMIK

 


Wyniki spotkań w Rundzie Finałowej 2018

 

Kategoria męska

24.04

DĄBROWSKI - BATORY 2:1 (23:25)(25:20)(15:10)

PIJANOWSKI - CZACKI 2:0 (25:19)(25:18)

PONIATOWSKI - NOAKOWSKI 2:0 (25:0)(25:0) (w)

17.03

DĄBROWSKI - NOAKOWSKI 2:1 (13:25)(25:23)(15:10)

BATORY - PIJANOWSKI 2:1 (25:18)(23:25)(15:13)

CZACKI - PONIATOWSKI 2:0 (25:20)(25:23)

PIJANOWSKI - PONIATOWSKI 2:1 (25:19)(16:25)(17:15)

BATORY - NOAKOWSKI 2:0 (25:15)(25:22)

CZACKI - DĄBROWSKI 2:1 (25:23)(16:25)(17:15)

10.03

PONIATOWSKI - DĄBROWSKI 2:0 (25:18)(25:22)

NOAKOWSKI - PIJANOWSKI 2:1 (17:25)(26:24)(15:11)

BATORY - CZACKI 2:1 (26:25)(21:25)(15:11)

PIJANOWSKI -DĄBROWSKI 2:1 (30:28)(24:26)(15:11)

NOAKOWSKI - CZACKI 2:0 (25:10)(25:17)

BATORY - PONIATOWSKI 2:0 (26:24)(25:8)

 

Kategoria żeńska

03.03 - FINAŁY

EKONOMIK - PONIATOWSKI 2:0 (25:12)(25:11)

BATORY - DĄBROWSKI 2:0 (25:15)(25:12)

ANDERS - MODRZEWSKI 2:0 (25:18)(25:19)

24.02

PONIATOWSKI - MODRZEWSKI 1:2 (22:25)(25:22)(14:16)

ANDERS - DĄBROWSKI 2:0 (25:23)(25:13)

EKONOMIK - BATORY 0:2 (9:25)(11:25)

DĄBROWSKI - MODRZEWSKI 2:0 (25:10)(25:16)

EKONOMIK - ANDERS 2:0 (25:23)(26:24)

PONIATOWSKI - BATORY 0:2 (13:25)(10:25)

17.02

ANDERS - BATORY 2:1 (15:25)(25:23)(15:13)

EKONOMIK - MODRZEWSKI 2:0 (25:9)(25:14)

DĄBROWSKI - PONIATOWSKI 2:1 (25:18)(22:25)(15:13)

BATORY - MODRZEWSKI 2:0 (25:15)(25:15)

EKONOMIK - DĄBROWSKI 2:0 (25:23)(25:16)

PONIATOWSKI - ANDERS 0:2 (11:25)(14:25)

 

Wyniki spotkań w Turnieju Eliminacyjnym

 

Kategoria żeńska

25.11 

NOAKOWSKI - BATORY 0:2 (23:25)(24:26)

ZSLiE - 157 LO 2:0 (25:3)(25:11)

ZSLiE - NOAKOWSKI 2:0 (25:19)(25:11)

157 LO - BATORY 2:0 (25:23)(25:23)

NOAKOWSKI - 157 LO  0:2 (23:25)(24:26)

ZSLiE - BATORY 0:2 (18:25)(20:25)

 

I - ZSLiE

II - BATORY

III - 157 LO

IV - NOAKOWSKI

 

2.12

PONIATOWSKI - DĄBROWSKI 1:1 (25:23)(16:25)

SOBIESKI - REJ 1:1 (25:21)(26:28)

PONIATOWSKI - SOBIESKI 1:1 (13:25)(25:16)

DĄBROWSKI - REJ 1:1 (22:25)(25:18)

PONIATOWSKI - REJ 2:0 (25:18)(25:19)

DĄBROWSKI - SOBIESKI 2:0 (25:7)(25:23)

 

I - DĄBROWSKI

II - PONIATOWSKI

III - REJ

IV - SOBIESKI

 

9.12

PIJANOWSKI - MODRZEWSKI 1:1 (25:16)(22:25)

ANDERS - CZACKI 2:0 (25:10)(25:16)

MODRZEWSKI - CZACKI 2:0 (25:16)(25:10)

PIJANOWSKI - ANDERS 0:2 (13:25)(19:25)

ANDERS - MODRZEWSKI 1:1 (25:16)(24:26)

CZACKI - PIJANOWSKI 0:2 (9:25)(14:25)

 

I - ANDERS

II - MODRZEWSKI

III - PIJANOWSKI

IV - CZACKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kategoria męska

25.11

NOAKOWSKI - BATORY 0:2 (14:25)(22:25)

BATORY - 157 LO 2:0 (25:21)(25:18)

157 LO - NOAKOWSKI 0:2 (20:25)(16:25)

 

I - BATORY

II - NOAKOWSKI

III - 157 LO

 

2.12

DĄBROWSKI - EKONOMIK 1:1 (15:25)(25:18)

EKONOMIK - PONIATOWSKI 0:2 (23:25)(16:25)

PONIATOWSKI - DĄBROWSKI 1:1 (25:27)(25:23)

 

I - PONIATOWSKI

II - DĄBROWSKI

III - EKONOMIK

 

9.12

ZAMOYSKI - CZACKI 0:2 (23:25)(17:25)

PIJANOWSKI - CZACKI 1:1 (24:26)(25:19)

ZAMOYSKI - PIJANOWSKI 0:2 (10:25)(25:27)

 

I - PIJANOWSKI

II - CZACKI

III - ZAMOYSKI